ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 23:29:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
AMBALA CANT JN to NANGAL DAM
UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)28
5SBJSARAI BANJARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN12:40 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)53
8FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)57
9BSPNBASSI PATHANAM13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)62
10NGWNNOGANWAN13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)69
11NMDANEW MORINDA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)80
12MRNDMORINDA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)83
13KRLIKURALI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)91
14MNPRMIANPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)99
15RPARRUPNAGAR14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)107
16GANLGHANAULI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)116
17BARJBHARATGARH14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)126
18KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)135
19ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)143
20NLDMNANGAL DAM15:30 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :