ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:29:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
AMBALA CANT JN to NANGAL DAM
UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: UMB NLDM MEMU (64517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)28
5SBJSARAI BANJARA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN12:45 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)53
8FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)57
9BSPNBASSI PATHANAM13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)62
10NGWNNOGANWAN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)69
11NMDANEW MORINDA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)74
12MRNDMORINDA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)77
13KRLIKURALI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)85
14MNPRMIANPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)94
15RPARRUPNAGAR13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)102
16GANLGHANAULI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)111
17BARJBHARATGARH14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)120
18KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)129
19ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)137
20NLDMNANGAL DAM15:30 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.