ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 21:49:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64518)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)46
6RPARRUPNAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)55
7MNPRMIANPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)82
11NGWNNOGANWAN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)93
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)100
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)105
14SIRSIRHIND JN19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)109
15SDYSADHOO GARH19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)117
16SBJSARAI BANJARA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)125
17RPJRAJPURA JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)134
18SMUSAMBHU20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)145
19UBCAMBALA CITY20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)155
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :