ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:04:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLDM UMB MEMU (64518)
NANGAL DAM to AMBALA CANT JN
NLDM UMB MEMU (64518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: NLDM UMB MEMU (64518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLDMNANGAL DAMSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)20
3KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)28
4BARJBHARATGARH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)37
5GANLGHANAULI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)47
6RPARRUPNAGAR18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)56
7MNPRMIANPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)63
8KRLIKURALI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)72
9MRNDMORINDA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)80
10NMDANEW MORINDA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)83
11NGWNNOGANWAN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)89
12BSPNBASSI PATHANAM19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)96
13FGSBFATEHGARH SAHIB19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)100
14SIRSIRHIND JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)104
15SDYSADHOO GARH19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)112
16SBJSARAI BANJARA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)120
17RPJRAJPURA JN20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)129
18SMUSAMBHU20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)140
19UBCAMBALA CITY20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)150
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.