ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 00:51:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB LDH MEMU (64521)
AMBALA CANT JN to LUDHIANA JN
UMB LDH MEMU (64521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB LDH MEMU (64521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)28
5SBJSARAI BANJARA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)53
8GVGGOVINDGARH06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)63
9KNNKHANNA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)71
10CHACHAWAPALL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)82
11DOADORAHA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)91
12SNLSANAHWAL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)99
13DDLDHANDARI KALAN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)106
14LDHLUDHIANA JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.