ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:12:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB LDH MEMU (64523)
AMBALA CANT JN to LUDHIANA JN
UMB LDH MEMU (64523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: UMB LDH MEMU (64523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)28
5SBJSARAI BANJARA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)53
8GVGGOVINDGARH09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)63
9KNNKHANNA10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)71
10CHACHAWAPALL10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)82
11DOADORAHA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)91
12SNLSANAHWAL10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)99
13DDLDHANDARI KALAN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)106
14LDHLUDHIANA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :