ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:14:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB LDH MEMU (64523)
AMBALA CANT JN to LUDHIANA JN
UMB LDH MEMU (64523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: UMB LDH MEMU (64523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)28
5SBJSARAI BANJARA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)53
8GVGGOVINDGARH09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)63
9KNNKHANNA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)71
10CHACHAWAPALL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)82
11SNLSANAHWAL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)99
12DDLDHANDARI KALAN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)106
13LDHLUDHIANA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.