ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 19:01:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH UMB MEMU (64524)
LUDHIANA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
LDH UMB MEMU (64524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH UMB MEMU (64524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2DDLDHANDARI KALAN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
3SNLSANAHWAL18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
4DOADORAHA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)22
5CHACHAWAPALL18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)32
6KNNKHANNA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)43
7GVGGOVINDGARH18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)51
8SIRSIRHIND JN19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)60
9SDYSADHOO GARH19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)68
10SBJSARAI BANJARA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)76
11RPJRAJPURA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)86
12SMUSAMBHU19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)97
13UBCAMBALA CITY19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)106
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :