ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 19:12:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH UMB MEMU (64524)
LUDHIANA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
LDH UMB MEMU (64524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH UMB MEMU (64524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2DDLDHANDARI KALAN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
3SNLSANAHWAL18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
4DOADORAHA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)22
5CHACHAWAPALL18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)32
6KNNKHANNA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)43
7GVGGOVINDGARH18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)51
8SIRSIRHIND JN19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)60
9SDYSADHOO GARH19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)68
10SBJSARAI BANJARA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)76
11RPJRAJPURA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)86
12SMUSAMBHU19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)97
13UBCAMBALA CITY19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)106
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.