ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2018 17:12:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)2
3ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)8
4BHDBADLI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
5KHKNKHERA KALAN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)16
6HUKHOLAMBI KALAN06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)20
7NURNARELA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)25
8RDDERATHDHANA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)32
9HNNHARSANA KALAN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)37
10SNPSONIPAT06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)43
11SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)51
12RUGRAJLU GARHI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)54
13GNUGANAUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)59
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)64
15SMKSAMALKHA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)71
16DWNADIWANA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)80
17PNPPANIPAT JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :