ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 10:45:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)3
3ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)9
4BHDBADLI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)14
5KHKNKHERA KALAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
6HUKHOLAMBI KALAN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)21
7NURNARELA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)26
8RDDERATHDHANA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)33
9HNNHARSANA KALAN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)38
10SNPSONIPAT06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)43
11SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)52
12RUGRAJLU GARHI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)55
13GNUGANAUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)59
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)65
15SMKSAMALKHA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)71
16DWNADIWANA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)80
17PNPPANIPAT JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :