ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 19:45:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB DLI EMU (64532)
AMBALA CANT JN to PANIPAT JN
UMB DLI EMU (64532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UMB DLI EMU (64532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2MOYMOHRI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)9
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)19
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)25
5DPPDHIRPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)30
6DHKRDHODA KHEDI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)35
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)41
8AMINAMIN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)49
9NLKRNILOKHERI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)58
10TRRTARAORI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)62
11BZKBHAINI KHURD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)67
12KUNKARNAL08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)74
13BZJTBAZIDA JATAN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)84
14GRAGHARAUNDA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)92
15KFUKOHAND08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)97
16BBDEBABARPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)102
17PNPPANIPAT JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :