ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:03:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64533)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource12:50 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)3
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)9
5BHDBADLI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)14
6KHKNKHERA KALAN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)17
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)21
8NURNARELA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)26
9RDDERATHDHANA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)33
10HNNHARSANA KALAN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)38
11SNPSONIPAT JN14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)52
13RUGRAJLU GARHI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)55
14GNUGANAUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)65
16SMKSAMALKHA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.