ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 13:18:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP EMU (64533)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP EMU (64533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP EMU (64533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource12:50 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)2
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)8
5BHDBADLI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)13
6KHKNKHERA KALAN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)16
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)20
8NURNARELA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)25
9RDDERATHDHANA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)32
10HNNHARSANA KALAN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)37
11SNPSONIPAT13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)51
13RUGRAJLU GARHI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)54
14GNUGANAUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)64
16SMKSAMALKHA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :