ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 11:08:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP GZB MEMU (64534)
PANIPAT JN to GHAZIABAD
PNP GZB MEMU (64534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP GZB MEMU (64534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)17
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)24
5GNUGANAUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)34
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)37
8SNPSONIPAT JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)56
11NURNARELA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)68
13KHKNKHERA KALAN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)75
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)86
18DSBSADAR BAZAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)88
19NDLSNEW DELHI19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)89
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)91
21TKJTILAK BRIDGE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)92
22MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)99
23ANVRANAND VIHAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)102
24CNJCHANDER NAGAR H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)104
25SBBSAHIBABAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)108
26GZBGHAZIABAD21:00 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.