ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 11:19:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
PANIPAT JN to DELHI
PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)85
18DLIDELHI12:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :