ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 11:16:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
PANIPAT JN to DELHI
PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP DLI MEMU (64536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)17
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)24
5GNUGANAUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)34
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)37
8SNPSONIPAT JN11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)56
11NURNARELA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)68
13KHKNKHERA KALAN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)75
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)86
18DLIDELHI12:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :