ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 19:59:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP UMB MEMU (64541)
PANIPAT JN to AMBALA CANT JN
PNP UMB MEMU (64541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: PNP UMB MEMU (64541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BBDEBABARPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)6
3KFUKOHAND05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)12
4GRAGHARAUNDA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)17
5BZJTBAZIDA JATAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)25
6KUNKARNAL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)34
7BZKBHAINI KHURD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)41
8TRRTARAORI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)46
9NLKRNILOKHERI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)50
10AMINAMIN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)59
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)67
12DHKRDHODA KHEDI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)73
13DPPDHIRPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)78
14DHMZDHOLA MAZRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)84
15SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)89
16MOYMOHRI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)100
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.