ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:41:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB PNP MEMU (64542)
AMBALA CANT JN to PANIPAT JN
UMB PNP MEMU (64542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: UMB PNP MEMU (64542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2MOYMOHRI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)9
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)19
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)25
5DPPDHIRPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)31
6DHKRDHODA KHEDI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)36
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)41
8AMINAMIN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)50
9NLKRNILOKHERI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)58
10TRRTARAORI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)62
11BZKBHAINI KHURD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)68
12KUNKARNAL22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)75
13BZJTBAZIDA JATAN22:25 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)84
14GRAGHARAUNDA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)92
15KFUKOHAND22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)97
16BBDEBABARPUR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)102
17PNPPANIPAT JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :