ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:57:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP UMB MEMU (64543)
PANIPAT JN to AMBALA CANT JN
PNP UMB MEMU (64543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: PNP UMB MEMU (64543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BBDEBABARPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)6
3KFUKOHAND18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)12
4GRAGHARAUNDA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)17
5BZJTBAZIDA JATAN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)25
6KUNKARNAL18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)34
7BZKBHAINI KHURD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)41
8TRRTARAORI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)46
9NLKRNILOKHERI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)50
10AMINAMIN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)59
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)67
12DHKRDHODA KHEDI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)73
13DPPDHIRPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)78
14DHMZDHOLA MAZRA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)84
15SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)89
16MOYMOHRI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)100
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :