ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 03:39:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB KKDE MEMU (64546)
AMBALA CANT JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
UMB KKDE MEMU (64546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB KKDE MEMU (64546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MOYMOHRI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)9
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)19
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)25
5DPPDHIRPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)30
6DHKRDHODA KHEDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :