ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:10:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB KKDE MEMU (64548)
AMBALA CANT JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
UMB KKDE MEMU (64548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: UMB KKDE MEMU (64548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2MOYMOHRI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)9
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)19
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)25
5DPPDHIRPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)31
6DHKRDHODA KHEDI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)36
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :