ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 12:29:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
MORADABAD to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)17
5KIVKAIALSA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)84
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)91
15BBOBABUGARH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)104
17KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)110
18PKWPILKHUA07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)115
19DSDASNA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)128
20AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)131
21MFHMAHRAULI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)134
22GZBGHAZIABAD08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)141
23SBBSAHIBABAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)148
24ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM09:15 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.