ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 22:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
MORADABAD to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)17
5KIVKAIALSA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)84
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)91
15BBOBABUGARH07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)104
17KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)110
18PKWPILKHUA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)115
19DSDASNA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)128
20AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)131
21MFHMAHRAULI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)134
22GZBGHAZIABAD08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)141
23SBBSAHIBABAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)148
24ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM09:15 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :