ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:19:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
MORADABAD to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB ANVT MEMU (64553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)83
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)90
15BBOBABUGARH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)104
17KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)110
18PKWPILKHUA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)115
19DSDASNA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)127
20AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)130
21MFHMAHRAULI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)133
22GZBGHAZIABAD09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)140
23SBBSAHIBABAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)147
24ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM09:40 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :