ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 05:15:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MORADABAD
ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANVT MB MEMU (64554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)6
3GZBGHAZIABAD18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)13
4MFHMAHRAULI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)20
5AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)23
6DSDASNA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)26
7PKWPILKHUA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)38
8KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)43
9HPUHAPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)50
10BBOBABUGARH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)57
11QXRKUCHESAR ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)63
12SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)70
13GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)80
14GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)86
15KHEKANKATHER20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)92
16GJLGAJRAULA JN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)100
17MHHRMAHESRA H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)108
18KFPRKAFURPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)111
19AMROAMROHA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)123
20KIVKAIALSA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)132
21CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)137
22HKPHAKIMPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)141
23LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)146
24MBMORADABAD22:50 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :