ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 06:20:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SRE MEMU (64557)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DLI SRE MEMU (64557)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DLI SRE MEMU (64557)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:45 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)19
6GZNN GHAZIABAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)25
7GUHGULDHAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)29
8DXHDUHAI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)37
10MDNRMODINAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)47
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)55
12PRTPPARTAPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)83
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)109
20JDWJARAUDA NARA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)122
22BMHRBAMANHERI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)134
24DBDDEOBAND20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)146
25THJTALHERI BAZURG20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)156
26NGLNAGAL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR21:50 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :