ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 13:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SRE DLI MEMU (64558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)6
3NGLNAGAL04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)16
4THJTALHERI BAZURG04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)24
5DBDDEOBAND05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)34
6RNAROHANA KALAN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)45
7BMHRBAMANHERI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)53
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)58
9JDWJARAUDA NARA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)65
10MSPMANSURPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)70
11KATKHATAULI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)80
12SKFSAKHOTI TANDA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)89
13DRLADAURALA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)97
14PQYPABLI KHAS06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)104
15MUTMEERUT CANT06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)109
16MTCMEERUT CITY06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)113
17PRTPPARTAPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)120
18MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)125
19MDNRMODINAGAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)133
20MUDMURADNAGAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)143
21DXHDUHAI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)147
22GUHGULDHAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)151
23GZNN GHAZIABAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)155
24GZBGHAZIABAD08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)160
25SBBSAHIBABAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)167
26VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)172
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)174
28DLIDELHI08:55 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :