ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:34:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SRE PASS (64559)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DLI SRE PASS (64559)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DLI SRE PASS (64559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:20 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)20
6GZNN GHAZIABAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)26
7GUHGULDHAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)30
8DXHDUHAI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)38
10MDNRMODINAGAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)48
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)56
12PRTPPARTAPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)84
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)110
20JDWJARAUDA NARA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)123
22BMHRBAMANHERI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)135
24DBDDEOBAND17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)147
25THJTALHERI BAZURG18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)157
26NGLNAGAL18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR19:10 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.