ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 10:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (64560)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (64560)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (64560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)6
3NGLNAGAL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)16
4THJTALHERI BAZURG05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)24
5DBDDEOBAND05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)34
6RNAROHANA KALAN05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)45
7BMHRBAMANHERI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)53
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)58
9JDWJARAUDA NARA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)65
10MSPMANSURPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)70
11KATKHATAULI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)80
12SKFSAKHOTI TANDA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)89
13DRLADAURALA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)97
14PQYPABLI KHAS06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)104
15MUTMEERUT CANT06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)109
16MTCMEERUT CITY07:04 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)113
17PRTPPARTAPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)120
18MUZMOHIUDDINPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)125
19MDNRMODINAGAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)133
20MUDMURADNAGAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)143
21DXHDUHAI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)147
22GUHGULDHAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)151
23GZNN GHAZIABAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)155
24GZBGHAZIABAD08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)160
25SBBSAHIBABAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)167
26VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)172
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)174
28DLIDELHI09:30 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :