ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:23:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB AADR MEMU (64563)
AMBALA CANT JN to AMBANDAURA
UMB AADR MEMU (64563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UMB AADR MEMU (64563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2DKTDHULKOT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)13
3LLULALRU07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)28
4DHPRDAPPAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)34
5GHGGHAGGHAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)51
6CDGCHANDIGARH08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)68
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)79
8KARRKHARAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)95
9MRNDMORINDA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)114
10KRLIKURALI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)122
11MNPRMIANPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)131
12RPARRUPNAGAR10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)139
13GANLGHANAULI10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)148
14BARJBHARATGARH10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)157
15KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)166
16ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)174
17NLDMNANGAL DAM11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)194
18NNGLNAYA NANGAL11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)197
19MTPRRAIMEHATPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)201
20UHLUNA HIMACHAL11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)211
21PHPANOH12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)221
22CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)227
23AADRAMBANDAURA12:40 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.