ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 22:56:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AADR UMB MEMU (64564)
AMBANDAURA to AMBALA CANT JN
AADR UMB MEMU (64564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: AADR UMB MEMU (64564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AADRAMBANDAURASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)11
3PHPANOH13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)17
4UHLUNA HIMACHAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)27
5MTPRRAIMEHATPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)37
6NNGLNAYA NANGAL13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)41
7NLDMNANGAL DAM14:05 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)44
8ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)64
9KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)72
10BARJBHARATGARH15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)81
11GANLGHANAULI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)91
12RPARRUPNAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)99
13MNPRMIANPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)107
14KRLIKURALI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)116
15MRNDMORINDA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)124
16KARRKHARAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)143
17SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)160
18CDGCHANDIGARH17:40 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)171
19GHGGHAGGHAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)188
20DHPRDAPPAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)204
21LLULALRU19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)211
22DKTDHULKOT19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)226
23UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.