ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:03:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SRE MEMU (64565)
MORADABAD to SAHARANPUR
MB SRE MEMU (64565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MB SRE MEMU (64565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2HRHHARTHALA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)5
3AWPAGHWANPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)11
4MTBMATLABPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)21
5KNTKANTH19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)29
6MWEMEWA NAWADA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)36
7SEOSEOHARA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)46
8CAJCHAKRAJ MAL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)53
9DPRDHAMPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)59
10HBWHABIBWALA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)65
11PNIPURAINI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)70
12NGGNAGINA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)76
13BEKBUNDKI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)86
14MSDRMURSHADPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)92
15NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)98
16FZLFAZALPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)104
17MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)109
18CNKCHANDOK21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)116
19BLWBALAWALI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)123
20RSIRAISI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)132
21LRJLAKSAR JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)140
22DSNIDAUSNI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)145
23LDRLANDAURA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)150
24DNRADHANDHERA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)155
25RKROORKEE22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)158
26IQBIQBALPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)165
27CDLCHODIALA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)172
28SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)177
29BAEBALIAKHERI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)183
30SRESAHARANPUR23:50 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.