ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:49:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SRE MEMU (64565)
MORADABAD to SAHARANPUR
MB SRE MEMU (64565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MB SRE MEMU (64565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2HRHHARTHALA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)5
3AWPAGHWANPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)11
4MTBMATLABPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)20
5KNTKANTH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)29
6MWEMEWA NAWADA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)35
7SEOSEOHARA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)45
8CAJCHAKRAJ MAL19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)52
9DPRDHAMPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)59
10HBWHABIBWALA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)64
11PNIPURAINI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)70
12NGGNAGINA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)76
13BEKBUNDKI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)85
14MSDRMURSHADPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)91
15NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:20 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)98
16FZLFAZALPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)104
17MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)109
18CNKCHANDOK21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)116
19BLWBALAWALI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)123
20RSIRAISI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)131
21LRJLAKSAR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)139
22DSNIDAUSNI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)145
23LDRLANDAURA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)149
24DNRADHANDHERA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)154
25RKROORKEE22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)157
26IQBIQBALPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)165
27CDLCHODIALA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)171
28SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)177
29BAEBALIAKHERI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)182
30SRESAHARANPUR23:10 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :