ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:47:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE MB MEMU (64566)
SAHARANPUR to MORADABAD
SRE MB MEMU (64566)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: SRE MB MEMU (64566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)21
5IQBIQBALPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)35
7DNRADHANDHERA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)38
8LDRLANDAURA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)43
9DSNIDAUSNI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)48
10LRJLAKSAR JN05:57 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)53
11RSIRAISI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)61
12BLWBALAWALI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)69
13CNKCHANDOK06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)76
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)83
15FZLFAZALPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)89
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)94
17MSDRMURSHADPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)101
18BEKBUNDKI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)107
19NGGNAGINA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)116
20PNIPURAINI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)122
21HBWHABIBWALA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)128
22DPRDHAMPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)133
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)140
24SEOSEOHARA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)147
25MWEMEWA NAWADA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)157
26KNTKANTH08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)163
27MTBMATLABPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)172
28AWPAGHWANPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)182
29HRHHARTHALA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)187
30MBMORADABAD09:25 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.