ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 07:07:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE MB MEMU (64566)
SAHARANPUR to MORADABAD
SRE MB MEMU (64566)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: SRE MB MEMU (64566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)21
5IQBIQBALPUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)35
7DNRADHANDHERA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)38
8LDRLANDAURA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)43
9DSNIDAUSNI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)48
10LRJLAKSAR JN05:42 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)53
11RSIRAISI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)61
12BLWBALAWALI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)69
13CNKCHANDOK06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)76
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)83
15FZLFAZALPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)89
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)94
17MSDRMURSHADPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)101
18BEKBUNDKI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)107
19NGGNAGINA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)116
20PNIPURAINI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)122
21HBWHABIBWALA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)128
22DPRDHAMPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)133
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)140
24SEOSEOHARA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)147
25MWEMEWA NAWADA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)157
26KNTKANTH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)163
27MTBMATLABPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)172
28AWPAGHWANPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)182
29HRHHARTHALA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)187
30MBMORADABAD09:25 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :