ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:35:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE MB MEMU (64566)
SAHARANPUR to MORADABAD
SRE MB MEMU (64566)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: SRE MB MEMU (64566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)20
5IQBIQBALPUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)34
7DNRADHANDHERA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)37
8LDRLANDAURA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)42
9DSNIDAUSNI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)47
10LRJLAKSAR JN05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)53
11RSIRAISI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)60
12BLWBALAWALI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)69
13CNKCHANDOK06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)76
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)83
15FZLFAZALPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)88
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN06:53 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)94
17MSDRMURSHADPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)100
18BEKBUNDKI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)106
19NGGNAGINA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)116
20PNIPURAINI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)122
21HBWHABIBWALA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)127
22DPRDHAMPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)133
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)139
24SEOSEOHARA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)146
25MWEMEWA NAWADA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)156
26KNTKANTH08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)163
27MTBMATLABPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)171
28AWPAGHWANPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)181
29HRHHARTHALA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)187
30MBMORADABAD09:35 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :