ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
DELHI to HATHRAS KILA
DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI HRF MEMU (64582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)20
6MIUMARIPAT18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)30
7DERDADRI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)37
8BRKYBORAKI H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)41
9AJRAJAIBPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)46
10DKDEDANKAUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)54
11WAIRWAIR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)63
12CHLCHOLA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)68
13GNRLGANGRAUL H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)72
14SKQSIKANDARPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)77
15KRJKHURJA JN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)83
16KAMPKAMALPUR H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)89
17DARDANWAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)94
18SOMSOMNA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)104
19KLAKULWA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)114
20MWUEMAHRAWAL20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)120
21ALJNALIGARH JN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)126
22DAQDAUD KHAN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)133
23MXKMANDRAK21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)140
24SNSSASNI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)147
25HRSHATHRAS JN21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)156
26HRFHATHRAS KILA21:45 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.