ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 18:42:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL DLI MEMU (64583)
TUNDLA JN to DELHI
TDL DLI MEMU (64583)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TDL DLI MEMU (64583)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
3BRNBARHAN JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)15
4CMRCHAMROLA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)21
5JLSJALESAR ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)28
6PORAPORA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)37
7HRSHATHRAS JN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)48
8SNSSASNI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)57
9MXKMANDRAK07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)64
10DAQDAUD KHAN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)71
11ALJNALIGARH JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)78
12MWUEMAHRAWAL08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)84
13KLAKULWA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)90
14SOMSOMNA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)100
15DARDANWAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)110
16KAMPKAMALPUR H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)115
17KRJKHURJA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)121
18SKQSIKANDARPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)127
19GNRLGANGRAUL H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)132
20CHLCHOLA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)136
21WAIRWAIR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)141
22DKDEDANKAUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)149
23AJRAJAIBPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)158
24BRKYBORAKI H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)163
25DERDADRI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)167
26MIUMARIPAT10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)174
27GZBGHAZIABAD12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)184
28SBBSAHIBABAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)191
29VVBVIVEKA VIHAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)195
30DSADELHI SHAHDARA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)198
31DLIDELHI13:00 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.