ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:04:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI TDL MEMU (64584)
DELHI to TUNDLA JN
DLI TDL MEMU (64584)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI TDL MEMU (64584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource12:55 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)20
6MIUMARIPAT14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)30
7DERDADRI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)37
8BRKYBORAKI H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)41
9AJRAJAIBPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)46
10DKDEDANKAUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)54
11WAIRWAIR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)63
12CHLCHOLA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)68
13GNRLGANGRAUL H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)72
14SKQSIKANDARPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)77
15KRJKHURJA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)83
16KAMPKAMALPUR H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)89
17DARDANWAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)94
18SOMSOMNA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)104
19MWUEMAHRAWAL15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)120
20ALJNALIGARH JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)126
21DAQDAUD KHAN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)133
22MXKMANDRAK16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)140
23SNSSASNI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)147
24HRSHATHRAS JN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)156
25PORAPORA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)167
26JLSJALESAR ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)176
27CMRCHAMROLA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)182
28BRNBARHAN JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)189
29MTIMITAWAL17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)197
30WSCSHIVARAMPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)201
31TDLTUNDLA JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.