ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:48:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
KANPUR CENTRAL to TUNDLA JN
CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB TDL MEMU (64587)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)3
3PNKPANKI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)10
4BPUBHAUPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)22
5MTOMAITHA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)32
6RMWROSHAN MAU H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)36
7RURARURA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)43
8AAPAMBIAPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)52
9JJKJHINJHAK15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)62
10PJYPARJANI H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)68
11KNSKANCHAUSI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)73
12PHDPHAPHUND15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)82
13PATAPATA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)91
14ULDACHALDA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)99
15GHSRGHASARA H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)104
16SHWSAMHON16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)108
17BNTBHARTHANA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)119
18EKLEKDIL16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)128
19ETWETAWAH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)138
20SBSARAI BHOPAT18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)147
21JGRJASWANTNAGAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)155
22BBLBALRAI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)163
23BDNBHADAN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)174
24KAAKAURARA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)183
25SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)194
26MNRMAKKHANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)204
27FZDFIROZABAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)214
28HNGHIRANGAON19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)222
29TDLTUNDLA JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :