ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 22:24:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD CNB MEMU (64591)
ALLAHABAD JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
ALD CNB MEMU (64591)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ALD CNB MEMU (64591)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SFGSUBEDARGANJ06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)3
3BMUBAMHRAULI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)8
4MREMANAURI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)17
5SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)21
6MNJMANOHARGANJ07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)29
7BREBHARWARI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)37
8BDNPBIDANPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)40
9SJTSHUJAATPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)47
10SROSIRATHU07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)56
11ASCEATHSARAI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)63
12KUWKANWAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)69
13KTCEKATOGHAN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)75
14KGAKHAGA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)82
15SNIESATH NARAINI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)89
16RUBRASULABAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)96
17FYZFAIZULLAPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)105
18RAMARAMVA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)110
19FTPFATEHPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)116
20KKSKURASTI KALAN09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)123
21MWHMALWAN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)132
22KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)140
23BKOBINDKI ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)147
24AUNGAUNG10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)153
25KBNKARBIGWAN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)160
26PMPRPREMPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)165
27SSLSIRSAUL10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)171
28RXMROOMA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)178
29CHKCHAKERI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)182
30CNBICHANDARI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)190
31CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:35 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :