ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 12:18:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FTP MEMU (64594)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FATEHPUR
CNB FTP MEMU (64594)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB FTP MEMU (64594)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2CNBICHANDARI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)3
3CHKCHAKERI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)11
4RXMROOMA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)15
5SSLSIRSAUL18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)22
6PMPRPREMPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)28
7KBNKARBIGWAN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)33
8AUNGAUNG19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)40
9BKOBINDKI ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)46
10KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)54
11MWHMALWAN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)61
12KKSKURASTI KALAN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)70
13FTPFATEHPUR20:45 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :