ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 01:29:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSV GZB EMU (64901)
KOSI KALAN to GHAZIABAD
KSV GZB EMU (64901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSV GZB EMU (64901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSVKOSI KALANSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2HDLHODAL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)12
3BNCRBANCHARI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)19
4SHLKSHOLAKA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
5RDERUNDHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)33
6PWLPALWAL08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)42
7ASTASAOTI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)53
8BVHBALLABGARH09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)63
9FDNFARIDABAD NW TN09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)67
10FDBFARIDABAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)71
11TKDTUGLAKABAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)81
12OKAOKHLA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)88
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)92
14TKJTILAK BRIDGE10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)96
15CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)98
16NDLSNEW DELHI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)99
17DSBSADAR BAZAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)101
18DLIDELHI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)102
19DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)108
20VVBVIVEKA VIHAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)111
21SBBSAHIBABAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)115
22GZBGHAZIABAD12:00 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :