ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSV GZB EMU (64901)
KOSI KALAN to GHAZIABAD
KSV GZB EMU (64901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSV GZB EMU (64901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSVKOSI KALANSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2HDLHODAL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)12
3BNCRBANCHARI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)19
4SHLKSHOLAKA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
5RDERUNDHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)33
6PWLPALWAL08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)42
7ASTASAOTI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)53
8BVHBALLABGARH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)63
9FDNFARIDABAD NW TN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)67
10FDBFARIDABAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)71
11TKDTUGLAKABAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)81
12OKAOKHLA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)85
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)89
14TKJTILAK BRIDGE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)93
15CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)95
16NDLSNEW DELHI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)96
17DSBSADAR BAZAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)98
18DLIDELHI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)99
19DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)105
20VVBVIVEKA VIHAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)108
21SBBSAHIBABAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)112
22GZBGHAZIABAD12:00 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.