ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:58:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB KSV EMU (64902)
GHAZIABAD to KOSI KALAN
GZB KSV EMU (64902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB KSV EMU (64902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)14
5DLIDELHI15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)20
6DSBSADAR BAZAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)21
7NDLSNEW DELHI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)23
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)24
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)26
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)30
11OKAOKHLA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)34
12TKDTUGLAKABAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)38
13FDBFARIDABAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)48
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)52
15BVHBALLABGARH16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)56
16ASTASAOTI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)66
17PWLPALWAL17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)77
18RDERUNDHI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)86
19SHLKSHOLAKA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)97
20BNCRBANCHARI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)100
21HDLHODAL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)107
22KSVKOSI KALAN18:25 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.