ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 18:53:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ GZB EMU (64903)
MATHURA JN to GHAZIABAD
MTJ GZB EMU (64903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: MTJ GZB EMU (64903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)2
3VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)10
4AJHAJHAI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)21
5CHJCHATA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)31
6KSVKOSI KALAN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)41
7HDLHODAL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)53
8BNCRBANCHARI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)60
9SHLKSHOLAKA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)64
10RDERUNDHI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)74
11PWLPALWAL07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)83
12ASTASAOTI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)95
13BVHBALLABGARH07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)105
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)109
15FDBFARIDABAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)113
16TKDTUGLAKABAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)123
17OKAOKHLA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)130
18NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)133
19TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)138
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)139
21NDLSNEW DELHI08:55 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)141
22DSBSADAR BAZAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)142
23DLIDELHI09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)144
24DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)150
25VVBVIVEKA VIHAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)152
26SBBSAHIBABAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)157
27GZBGHAZIABAD10:10 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :