ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 00:22:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB MTJ EMU (64904)
GHAZIABAD to MATHURA JN
GZB MTJ EMU (64904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GZB MTJ EMU (64904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)14
5DLIDELHI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)20
6DSBSADAR BAZAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)21
7NDLSNEW DELHI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)23
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)24
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)26
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)30
11OKAOKHLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)34
12TKDTUGLAKABAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)41
13FDBFARIDABAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)51
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)55
15BVHBALLABGARH18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)59
16ASTASAOTI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)69
17PWLPALWAL18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)80
18RDERUNDHI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)90
19SHLKSHOLAKA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)100
20BNCRBANCHARI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)103
21HDLHODAL19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)110
22KSVKOSI KALAN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)123
23CHJCHATA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)133
24AJHAJHAI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)143
25VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)154
26BTSRBHUTESHWAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)161
27MTJMATHURA JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :