ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:20:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB PWL EMU (64906)
GHAZIABAD to PALWAL
GZB PWL EMU (64906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB PWL EMU (64906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)14
5DLIDELHI17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)20
6DSBSADAR BAZAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)21
7NDLSNEW DELHI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)23
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)24
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)26
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)30
11OKAOKHLA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)34
12TKDTUGLAKABAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)38
13FDBFARIDABAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)48
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)52
15BVHBALLABGARH19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)56
16ASTASAOTI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)66
17PWLPALWAL19:40 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.