ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:12:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB BVH MEMU (64908)
SHAKURBASTI to BALLABGARH
SSB BVH MEMU (64908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB BVH MEMU (64908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource05:50 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)10
6NDLSNEW DELHI06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)13
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)14
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)19
10OKAOKHLA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)26
12FDBFARIDABAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)36
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)40
14BVHBALLABGARH07:35 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.