ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 04:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
SHAKURBASTI to MATHURA JN
SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource18:20 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)10
6NDLSNEW DELHI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)13
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)14
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)19
10OKAOKHLA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)26
12FDBFARIDABAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)36
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)40
14BVHBALLABGARH19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)44
15ASTASAOTI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)54
16PWLPALWAL20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)65
17RDERUNDHI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)75
18SHLKSHOLAKA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)85
19BNCRBANCHARI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)88
20HDLHODAL20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)95
21KSVKOSI KALAN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)107
22CHJCHATA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)118
23AJHAJHAI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)128
24VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)139
25BTSRBHUTESHWAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)146
26MTJMATHURA JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.