ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:58:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS ROK MEMU (64911)
NEW DELHI to ROHTAK JN
NDLS ROK MEMU (64911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS ROK MEMU (64911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)6
4DBSIDAYA BASTI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)7
5SSBSHAKURBASTI09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)11
6MGLPMANGOLPURI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)15
7NNONANGLOI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)18
8MQCMUNDKA H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)21
9GHEGHEVRA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)24
10BGZBAHADURGARH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)31
11ASEASAUDAH10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)39
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)44
13SPZSAMPLA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)49
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)53
15KRZKHARAWAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)59
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)65
17ROKROHTAK JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.