ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 20:13:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
ROHTAK JN to NEW DELHI
ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)66
17NDLSNEW DELHI09:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :