ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 20:49:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
ROHTAK JN to NEW DELHI
ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)6
3KRZKHARAWAR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)12
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)19
5SPZSAMPLA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)27
7ASEASAUDAH07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)47
10MQCMUNDKA H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)50
11NNONANGLOI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)53
12MGLPMANGOLPURI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)56
13SSBSHAKURBASTI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)60
14DBSIDAYA BASTI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)67
17NDLSNEW DELHI09:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :