ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK NDLS MEMU (64912)
ROHTAK JN to NEW DELHI
ROK NDLS MEMU (64912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK NDLS MEMU (64912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)6
3KRZKHARAWAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)12
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)19
5SPZSAMPLA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)27
7ASEASAUDAH07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)47
10MQCMUNDKA H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)50
11NNONANGLOI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)53
12MGLPMANGOLPURI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)56
13SSBSHAKURBASTI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)60
14DBSIDAYA BASTI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)67
17NDLSNEW DELHI09:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.