ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 04:17:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
BAYANA JN to AGRA CANTT
BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BAMABIRAMBAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)4
3BRBANDH BARETA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)8
4NGLTNAGLATULA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)14
5BIQBANSI PAHARPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)21
6DXKDHANA KHERLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)26
7RBSRUPBAS13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)33
8AEDAULENDA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)39
9FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)48
10SNPRSINGARPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)54
11KLBKIRAOLI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)60
12MIQMIRHAKUR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)68
13PTLIPATHAULI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)74
14IDHIDGAH AGRA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)82
15AGCAGRA CANTT15:25 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :