ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 04:40:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
BAYANA JN to AGRA CANTT
BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BAMABIRAMBAD14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)4
3BRBANDH BARETA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)9
4NGLTNAGLATULA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)15
5BIQBANSI PAHARPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)21
6DXKDHANA KHERLI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)27
7RBSRUPBAS14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)34
8AEDAULENDA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)39
9FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)48
10SNPRSINGARPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)54
11KLBKIRAOLI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)61
12MIQMIRHAKUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)69
13PTLIPATHAULI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)75
14IDHIDGAH AGRA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)82
15AGCAGRA CANTT17:00 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :