ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 21:57:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
AGRA CANTT to BAYANA JN
AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)1
3PTLIPATHAULI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)9
4MIQMIRHAKUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)15
5KLBKIRAOLI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)23
6SNPRSINGARPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)30
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)36
8AEDAULENDA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)44
9RBSRUPBAS12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)50
10DXKDHANA KHERLI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)57
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)63
12NGLTNAGLATULA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)69
13BRBANDH BARETA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)75
14BAMABIRAMBAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)79
15BXNBAYANA JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :