ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:00:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC TDL MEMU (64955)
AGRA CANTT to TUNDLA JN
AGC TDL MEMU (64955)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: AGC TDL MEMU (64955)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)4
3AGAAGRA CITY08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)6
4JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)8
5CHLRCHHALESAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)14
6KBPKUBERPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)18
7ETUEETMADPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)25
8TDLTUNDLA JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.