ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 20:06:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSV AGC MEMU (64959)
KOSI KALAN to AGRA CANTT
KSV AGC MEMU (64959)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSV AGC MEMU (64959)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSVKOSI KALANSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2CHJCHATA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)10
3AJHAJHAI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
4VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)31
5BTSRBHUTESHWAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)39
6MTJMATHURA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)41
7BADBAAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)51
8FARFARAH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)60
9DDDMDEEN DAYAL DHAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)63
10KXMKITHAM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)71
11RNKARUNKUTA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)80
12BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)89
13RKMRAJA KI MANDI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)90
14AGCAGRA CANTT10:25 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.