ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 21:50:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (66003)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (66003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (66003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI21:45 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :