ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 08:26:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (66010)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (66010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (66010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:55 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.