ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:37:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (66012)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (66012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (66012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL19:50 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.