ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 15:04:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY AJJ MEMU (66014)
TIRUPATI to ARAKKONAM
TPTY AJJ MEMU (66014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY AJJ MEMU (66014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource16:05 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)9
3PUDIPUDI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)19
4SVFSRI VENKATAPERUMAL R16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)21
5TDKTADUKU17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)26
6PUTPUTTUR17:15 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)33
7VGAVEPAGUNTA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)40
8NGNAGARI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)48
9POIPONPADI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)57
10TRTTIRUTTANI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)65
11AJJARAKKONAM18:35 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.