ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:04:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ MEMU (66015)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ MEMU (66015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ MEMU (66015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)13
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)15
10ABUAMBATTUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)18
12ANNRANNANUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)19
13AVDAVADI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)22
14HCHINDU COLLEGE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)25
15PABPATTABIRAM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)26
16NECNEMILICHERRY H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)28
17TITIRUNINRAVUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)30
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)33
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM09:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.