ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 11:48:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ SA MEMU (66019)
ARAKKONAM to SALEM JN
AJJ SA MEMU (66019)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ SA MEMU (66019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2SHUSHOLINGHUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)21
3WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)36
4MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)44
5KPDKATPADI JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)61
6LTILATTERI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)69
7VJVIRINCHIPURAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)74
8KVNKAVANUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)80
9GYMGUDIYATTAM06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)86
10MEHMELATTUR TN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)90
11VLTVALATHOOR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)95
12MPIMELPATTI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)101
13PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)107
14ABAMBUR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)113
15VGMVINNAMANGALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)121
16VNVANIYAMBADI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)129
17KDYKETTANDAPATTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)138
18JTJJOLARPETTAI08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)145
19TPTTIRUPATTUR JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)152
20KEYKAGANKARAI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)163
21KNNTKUNNATHUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)168
22SLYSAMALPATTI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)175
23DSTDASAMPATTI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)183
24DPIDODDAMPATTI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)191
25MAPMORAPPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)198
26TNGRTHONGANUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)205
27BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)211
28BQIBOMMIDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)221
29LCRLOKUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)230
30DSPTDANISHPET10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)239
31TNTTINNAPATTI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)246
32KPPRKARUPPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)256
33SASALEM JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.