ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 11:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPD SA MEMU (66019)
KATPADI JN to SALEM JN
KPD SA MEMU (66019)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPD SA MEMU (66019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPDKATPADI JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2LTILATTERI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)7
3KVNKAVANUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)18
4GYMGUDIYATTAM06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)24
5VLTVALATHOOR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)34
6MPIMELPATTI06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)40
7PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)46
8ABAMBUR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)52
9VGMVINNAMANGALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
10VNVANIYAMBADI07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)68
11KDYKETTANDAPATTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)76
12JTJJOLARPETTAI08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)83
13TPTTIRUPATTUR JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)91
14KEYKAGANKARAI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)102
15KNNTKUNNATHUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)107
16SLYSAMALPATTI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)114
17DSTDASAMPATTI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)122
18DPIDODDAMPATTI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)130
19MAPMORAPPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)137
20TNGRTHONGANUR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)144
21BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)150
22BQIBOMMIDI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)160
23LCRLOKUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)170
24DSPTDANISHPET09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)179
25TNTTINNAPATTI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)186
26KPPRKARUPPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)196
27SASALEM JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :